Forum Index Page --> Plant Finder Home --> Genus / Polygonum
GENUS - Polygonum
ordered by Alphabetical
Sort By:
Persicaria hydropiperoides
Synonyms : Polygonum hydropiperoides
Summary : Moderate
Persicaria praetermissa
Synonyms : Polygonum sp. 'Ruby', Polygonum praetermissum
Summary : Moderate
Persicaria sp. 'acre'
Synonyms : Polygonum sp. 'Acre'
Summary : Moderate
Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
Synonyms : Polygonum sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
Summary : Easy
Persicaria sp. 'Porto Velho'
Synonyms : Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho'
Summary : Moderate
Persicaria sp. 'Sao Paulo'
Synonyms : Polygonum sp. 'Sao Paulo'
Summary : Moderate